Heidi Nørgård

SKOLELEDER

Johnny Erichsen

VICESKOLELEDER

Britt Ebbesen

SFO-LEDER

Lise Valeur

MELLEM-LEDER

Allan Føns-Højmark

LÆRER

Anne Elisabeth Føns-Højmark

LÆRER

Anne Grønfeldt

LÆRER

Anders Moltrup Holm

LÆRER
 

Anders Lasse Ravn

LÆRER
 

Andy Warncke

LÆRER
 

Annika Brun Hinrup

LÆRER

Azemina Zehic

SERVICEMEDARBEJDER

Birthe Boe Lorenzen

LÆRER
 

Bjarne Light

LÆRER
 

Carina Bergendorff

STØTTEPÆDAGOG
 

Carsten Dall

SERVICELEDER

Charlotte Christine Wohlert

PÆDAGOGMEDHJÆLPER

Dorthe Hedegaard Breum

LÆRER

Dörte-Kristin Larsen

LÆRER

Ellen Muxoll Bøgevig

PÆDAGOG

Gitte Andersen

BØRNEHAVEKLASSELEDER

Harriet Hagen Juhl

LÆRER

Heidi Jespersen

LÆRER

Helle Ohlsen

SERVICEMEDARBEJDER

Inge Aaby Christensen

LÆRER

Ilona Maron

SERVICEMEDARBEJDER

Ivan N. Gaseb

LÆRER

Janette S. Lassen Ladefoged

LÆRER

Jesper André Bartel

LÆRER

Jesper Bentzen

LÆRER

Jesper Bach Dall

LÆRER

Johanne Grøn Rasmussen

LÆRER

Joline Pedersen

LÆRER

Kim Lund Jensen

SERVICE- MEDARBEJDER

Kirsten Kronsgaard

LÆRER

Laila Minna Freitag

IT-MEDARBEJDER

Lars Robanke Hørlyk

TRIVSEL / AKT

Lene Dinsen Lorenzen

LÆRER

Leif Ratgen

LÆRER

Linda V. Andersen

LÆRER

Lone Elisabeth Bryld

SKOLESEKRETÆR

Lone Pia Jessen

LÆRER

Lone Lilleholt Jørgensen

LÆRER

Lone Tagesen Knudsen

LÆRER

Louise Ea Christensen

LÆRER

Maj Britt Neumann

LÆRER

Margrethe Damm Hørlyck

LÆRER

Mark Boulton

LÆRER

May-Britt Ærbo Clausen

SEKRETÆR

Meral Ockens

LÆRER

Mette Kjær Larsen

LÆRER

Michael Antony Newick

SERVICE- MEDARBEJDER

Michael Hansen

PÆDAGOG

Michael Schrøder Østergaard

LÆRER

Per Juhl Hansen

IT-MEDARBEJDER

Peter Richard Weatherley Jørgensen

SERVICE-MEDARBEJDER
 

Pia S. Henriksen

LÆRER

Pia Alby Ravn

LÆRER

Rasmus Hansen

PÆDAGOG

Rikke Høy Brandsborg

LÆRER

Signe Kjær Hansen

LÆRER

Susanne S. Holme Ipsen

BØRNEHAVEKLASSELEDER

Susanne Juhler

ØKONOMIANSVARLIG
SFO

Tim Husted

PÆDAGOG

Tina Gregersen

LÆRER

Tina Vad

LÆRER

Tine Ørskov Dall

LÆRER

Trine Gripping Jelvin

LÆRER