Simon Mosekjær

SKOLELEDER

Johnny Erichsen

VICESKOLELEDER

Britt Ebbesen

SFO-LEDER

Alf Morten Kähler

IT-MEDARBEJDER

Allan Højmark

LÆRER

Andy Warncke

LÆRER
 

Anna Sofie Lading

LÆRER

Anne Elisabeth Føns

LÆRER

Anne Grønfeldt

LÆRER

Anders Lasse Ravn

LÆRER
 

Anders Moltrup Holm

LÆRER
 

Azemina Zehic

SERVICEMEDARBEJDER

Birthe Boe Lorenz

LÆRER
 

Bjarne Light

LÆRER
 

Carina Bergendorff

STØTTEPÆDAGOG
 

Charlotte Pløger

STØTTEPÆDAGOG
 

Charlotte Christine Wohlert

PÆDAGOGMEDHJÆLPER

Dana Mijatovic

SERVICEMEDARBEJDER

Dörte-Kristin Larsen

LÆRER

Ellen Muxoll Bøgevig

PÆDAGOG

Gitte Buch Andersen

BØRNEHAVEKLASSELEDER

Hans Erik Hansen

LÆRER

Harriet Hagen Juhl

LÆRER

Heidi Jespersen

LÆRER

Ilona Maron

SERVICEMEDARBEJDER

Inge Aaby Christensen

LÆRER (på barsel)

Janette S. Lassen Ladefoged

LÆRER

Jesper Bach Dall

LÆRER

Jesper Bentzen

LÆRER

Jesper André Bartel

LÆRER

Jimmi Jacobsen

LÆRER

Kirsten Birkkjær Lauesen

LÆRER

Kirsten Kronsgaard

LÆRER

Laila Minna Freitag

IT-MEDARBEJDER

Lars Robanke Hørlyk

TRIVSEL / AKT

Leif Ratgen

LÆRER

Lisbeth Juhl Thomsen

LÆRER

Lisbet Mynster

LÆRER

Lone Elisabeth Bryld

SKOLESEKRETÆR

Lone Lilleholt Jørgensen

LÆRER

Lone Tagesen Knudsen

LÆRER

Louise Ea Christensen

LÆRER

Maj Britt Neumann

LÆRER

Maria Charlotte Enevoldsen

TRIVSEL / AKT

Marianne Kristensen

LÆRER

May-Britt Ærbo Clausen

SEKRETÆR

Meral Ockens

LÆRER

Michael Hansen

PÆDAGOG

Michael Schrøder Østergaard

LÆRER

Niels Peter Møller Jensen

LÆRER

Ole Kamp

LÆRER

Ove Bergholt

SERVICELEDER

Per Juhl Hansen

IT-MEDARBEJDER

Pia Alby Ravn

LÆRER

Pia Lund Zinn

LÆRER

Pia Nissen Bomberg

LÆRER

Poul Erik Pedersen

SERVICEMEDARBEJDER

Rasmus Hansen

PÆDAGOG

Rikke Høy Brandsborg

LÆRER

Signe Kjær Hansen

LÆRER

Susanne Juhler

ØKONOMIANSVARLIG

Susanne S. Holme Ipsen

BØRNEHAVEKLASSELEDER
SFO

Tim Husted

PÆDAGOG
lærer

Tina Hestbæk

LÆRER
lærer

Tina Vad

LÆRER
lærer

Tine Ørskov Dall

LÆRER

Torben Madsen Juhl

SERVICEMEDARBEJDER

Ulla Ingelise Hansen

SERVICEMEDARBEJDER